University of Pittsburgh-Johnstown

Fall Term 2020 Dean’s List Announced

To be eligible for Dean’s List status, a student must have completed at least 12 credits and earned a minimum grade point average of 3.25. Students who achieved a 4.0 (“straight-A”) average are listed separately.

 

Adams County

Aspers: Maria L. Torres
East Berlin: Tyler M. Smith, Rachel A. Worley
Gettysburg: Samantha Faloon, Emma K. Freeman
Mc Sherrystown: Joshua T. Sherdel
New Oxford: Alexander S. Lawrence
York Springs: Casey R. Brenneman

Allegheny County

Allegheny County 4.0
Allison Park: Jack T. Cyphers
Gibsonia: Molly L. Kane
Glenshaw: Lacey B. Nye
Imperial: Quincy R. Sterner
Monroeville: Alexis L. Babjak
Munhall: Paige M. Mooney
Pittsburgh: Abigail R. Barry, Thomas J. Deasy, Lexington M. Meder, Carly N. Santillo, Eileen Schmidt
Pleasant Hills: Sydney P. Flinn, Robert P. Pritchard
South Park: Karly Zaremba
White Oak: Madison M. Cameron

Allison Park: Eliza B. Facher, Anthony P. McCann
Allison Park Pa: Conor A. Janosco
Bethel Park: Connor Dembiczak, Bridget E. Heh, Heather L. Kinlan, Quinn Manning, Kayla M. Miehl, Ian T. Noll, Austin Read
Clairton: Kuyler J. Zoller
Coraopolis: Stephen Jancart, Kenneth J. Marks
E McKeesport: Robert S. Mahaffey
Elizabeth: Cassidy Kern, Joseph T. Ragan
Gibsonia: Erik G. Bengtson, Sofia Compernolle, Christine L. Crawford, Jonathan D. Curcio, Aaron P. Kelly, Jacob N. Kelly, Lucas J. Zwastetzky
Glassport: Clayton Colecchi
Glenshaw: Austin Conrad, Matthew R. Feeney, Ethan D. Ilnicki, Ryan M. Wiederstein
Jefferson Hills: James A. Weber
Leetsdale: Jonathan J. Reboton
McKeesport: Kole D. Faychak, Tyler J. Guzewicz
Mckeesport: Matthew E. Kanell
McKeesport: Bianca N. Minera, Logan T. Ostrander, Maia T. Rhodes, Kacey J. Sullinger
Monroeville: Paytin L. Engleka, Tiara S. Fewell, John R. Fisher, Sydney M. Haridahesti, Emaad Khan, John P. Kromka, Mary S. Kromka, Sydney C. Perry
Munhall: Madison L. Forney, Max A. Vehec
Oakdale: Evan Z. Ferretti
Pittsburgh: Hind M. Albakri, Kenneth R. Azzarello, Shannan B. Balego, Robert D. Baumgarten, Smit H. Bhimani, Meghan L. Bradley, Veronica R. Briones, Edward J. Brustoloni, Erin M. Burkhart, Ashley K. Capp, Michael G. Cappella ,Dennis Chibisov, Jamal R. Colbert, Dominique L. Didomenico, Danielle J. Dubrosky, Graham M. Emery, Renee M. Firek, Edward S. Fitzpatrick, Maya L. French, Stanley J. Hindes, Jared S. Hoener, Andrew M. Jeffrey, Justin J. Johnson, Christopher M. Joseph, Ian J. Keller, Kassiani Kotsidou, Kayla R. Lesofsky, Genevive M. Martellotti, Hayley E. McEvoy, Xavier S. McGraw, Nicholas S. Messina, Rebecca L. Miller, Casey J. Morar, Tyler R. Murray, Emily R. Mysliwczyk, Thomas M. Penland, Joseph C. Phillips, Elaynah R. Pirzada, Hope A. Ritchie, Garrett R. Robinson, Jacob Rothman, Michael J. Ryczaj, Juliah A. Seymour, Kayliese J. Smith, Max M. Strong, Nate Ticjak, Emily C. Tierney, Zachary R. Wagner, Brady A. Walker, Courtney T. Walsh, Raychel R. Wertz, Haley E. Zoglmann
Pleasant Hills: Kelsey G. Wagner, Adara J. Getsy, Sean R. Hissong
Plum: Alyssa Linderman
Russellton: Julie A. Buchanich
Sewickley: Erin A. Carmody, Isabella S. Randa
South Park: Louis T. Campbell, Hunter S. Lindsay
Springdale: Alexander B. Barch
Tarentum: Ian A. Drake
Turtle Creek: Emily C. Nonnenberg
Upper St. Clair: Jonah J. Seymour
Verona: Shaylan E. Martin, James M. Regan, Nicolas F. Sero
West Mifflin: Nicholas A. Ackerman, Casey N. Bornak, Warren G. Johnson, Mia C. Mackulin, Dylan Ruffing, Ryan M. Ruffing, Randall C. Smith, Brendan Z. Yosko
Wexford: Daria L. Bryant, Sydney M. Rowland, Vincent M. Toth, Susanna B. Wolf

Armstrong County

Apollo: Macy L. Bowser, Jesse L. Evanski, Logan Kelly, Zachary Morrill, Taylor M. Williams
Dayton:  Logan J. Wadding
Freeport: Aaron K. Carley, Olivia A. Gaspersic
Kittanning: Abigail E. Wyant

Beaver County

Aliquippa: Kathryn Shumaker
Freedom:  Amber N. Hedzik
Georgetown: Ryan W. Phelps
Hookstown: Trevor A. Roach
New Brighton: Brianna R. McKee

Bedford County

Bedford County 4.0
Alum Bank: Kaitlyn J. Allison
Bedford: Keisha Fleegle, Austin M. Kennedy, Eriko Senoo‑Karns
Everett: Brianna L. Greenawalt, Abbie M. Steel
Manns Choice: Jacob F. Diehl
Schellsburg:  Kaylin M. Gaudette, Emily S. Parks

Alum Bank: Samantha G. Felix, Shane M. Felix, Jonathon M. Heming, Luke B. Hobson, Dannah C. Robosson, Hannah L. Weaver
Bedford: Jenna M. Brown, Hunter M. Cornelius, Tyra D. Craig, Darcee R. Diehl, Taylor N. Downs, Jess E. Hampton, Tyler J. Martin, Hannah M. Wenslau
Everett:  Matthew C. Bequeath, Lindsay E. Shuke
New Paris: Fiona J. Knoster
Osterburg: Alexis H. Claycomb, Madison L. France, Laura Wright
Saxton: Cole D. Weist
Schellsburg: Logan Cooper, Tiffany Hillegass

Berks County

Berks County 4.0
Birdsboro: Danielle N. Reeser
Shillington: Evan S. Ulrich


Bernville:  Crystal K. Kaczmarczyk
Hamburg: Josette M. Keith
Mohnton: Ryan C. Molfetta, Vincent C. Moore
Reading: Meigin E. Chandler, Karina Resendiz Salazar
Robesonia: George W. Ungerer
Sinking Spring: Rebecca M. Reppert
Wyomissing: Lauren C. Gechter

Blair County

Blair County 4.0
Altoona: Madelyn J. Ardrey
Duncansville: Kierra M. Miller

Altoona: Sarah C. Cipriani, Nathanial J. Della, Christian A. Dreibelbis, Dominic V. Fasolo, Evan A. Frye, Jacob P. Huber, Selena Laughlin, Austin R. Myers, Samantha K. Rossman, Breanna E. Wuckovich
Duncansville: Austin Burket, Megan S. Gilles, Austin M. Lightner, Hailey M. Shaffer
Hollidaysburg: Caitlin N. Fitzgerald, Breonna L. Snowberger, Alexis H. Stevens
Roaring Spring: Candace A. Holt
Tyrone: Zachary D. Jamison, Hannah Klesius
Williamsburg: Caleb A. Mosel

Bradford County

Sayre:  Michelle S. Gonsalves

Bucks County

Bucks County 4.0
Chalfont: Aidan McMoil
Churchville: Josephine P. Kaufman

Levittown: Alyssa A. Hileman
Newtown: Arsh A. Baig, Hugh Collins
Quakertown: Neketa V. Woodson
Sellersville: Jennifer L. Kachmarchi

Butler County

Butler County 4.0
Mars: Grace J. Huff
Sarver: Kimberly B. Mixon, Austin J. Uric

Butler: Geremiah R. Newman
Chicora: Elizabeth M. Rakers
Cranberry Township: Kyle Brandenberger, Savanna L. Coffman
Harmony: Kaylen Blanco
Mars: Autumn C. Ward
Portersville: Rachel A. Bresnihan
Renfrew:  Brittany S. Brock
Sarver: Brianna E. Guenther, Marin E. Hespenheide, Erin A. Mariotti, Kristie H. Radvan, Sydney M. Sosa
Saxonburg: Casey J. Landini
Slippery Rock: Noah A. Reilly
Valencia: John A. Volkar

Cambria County

Cambria County 4.0

Johnstown: Neha Ahmad, Emily C. Becker, Alyssa L. Beitsinger, Katherine E. Croyle, Madison N. Eppley, Jakob C. Felton, Tucker R. Figard, Autumn R. Gossard, Kyrstin N. Grumbling, Mitchell M. Johnson, Corey A. Katrancha, Sydney L. Kline, Douglas P. Knepper, Hannah E. Labar, Ethan S. Miller, Matthew F. Mostoller, Sydney R. Podrebarac, Erin L. Poling, Emily C. Pollino, Alexis E. Pollock, Megan A. Reitz, Liana N. Roland, Taylor R. Rozich, Erin E. Shaffer, Kaylee X. Shook, John W. Smith, Jenna E. Stevens, Mattie E. Updyke, Jacob D. Urban, Olivia V. Wagner, Kaitlyn M. Walker, Ashley D. Wonders, Samantha N. Yarnick, Xaiver S. Zvara
Beaverdale: Cheryl A. Frankum
Carrolltown: Madison L. Augustine, Samuel A. Krumenacker
Ebensburg: Kaitlyn R. McKeel, Molly K. Pilcher, David P. Schilling
Hastings: Sidney McConnell
Loretto: Makala J. Little
Nicktown: Sarah E. Farabaugh, Kaitlyn Kudlawiec
Northern Cambria: Joseph D. Sclesky
Portage: Abigail R. Chobany, Hunter M. Kalinoski, Sarah J. Lockard, Lucas M. Rosemas, Madeline J. Vasilko, Jenna N. Yetsko
Salix: Sara M. Zatek
South Fork:  Lakin E. Burkett
Summerhill: Sarah G. Deibert, Ashley R. Pauley, Tyler M. Smith

 

Johnstown: Inas M. Al Qawasmi, Tyler S. Alt, Kavay L. Barron, Evan N. Barzensky, Megan Bassett, Logan M. Bethmann, Scott W. Bloom, Amber R. Botteicher, John B. Bradley, Madelyn R. Bridges, Harrison R. Brumbaugh, Callie M. Burgan, Alyssa Cagliuso, Rebecca R. Carnell, Mackenzie L. Caron, Gabriella S. Cimba, Levi Cook, Sabrina L. Custer, Layth I. Daod, Alexandra E. D'Arrigo, William R. Deter, Gabrielle M. Dodson, Alyson V. Dube, Kaylee M. Dunlap, Joseph C. Duppstadt, Emily F. Elston, Elliott D. Finney, Nicole L. Firm, Devin M. Fisher, Alyssa D. Flowers, Caitlin N. Flowers, Brielle J. Forgues, Travis Friend, Bryce J. Fultz, Namita S. Gallo, Tyler A. Geary, Bethany L. George, Taylor J. George, Nathan B. Gerko, Nikki S. Gilpatrick, Hunter J. Gleason, Nicholas J. Gorschak, Joshua R. Hagen, Victoria M. Halza, Scott Hamaty, Cara E. Harbaugh, Taylor N. Harrity, Kiersten E. Henry, Casey M. Hoffman, Jacob A. Hoffman, Andrew Homyak, Madalyn Intihar, Mallory E. Jackson, Luke Johnson, Matthew W. Justinus, Victoria M. Kante, Daniel C. Kevenk, Nadia Z. Khan, Hannah J. Kim, Rachel J. Kim, Madison Kist, Tyler W. Kocsis, Caitlin M. Koval, Mackenzie E. Kriak, Jacob S. Law, Zane C. Leckey, Ryan P. Leitenberger, Ian M. Lemmon, Kayla R. Leventry, William E. Livingston, Lillian B. Lux, Susan S. Ma, Ethan R. Malzi, Emily J. Mantini, Caitlyn J. Marlowe, Mitchell A. McClintock, Michael C. McCloskey, Josalyn G. Mcmillan, Nicholas B. McQuillan, Morgan J. Mikesic, Mariam Moaz, Matthew W. Moore, Christina R. Morris, Kaley L. Murray, Haylea S. Ober, Adrian D. Onguda, Matthew W. Oppy, David A. Ozeck, Jason M. Ozog, Nicolas P. Patrick, Adam P. Patula, Breeana L. Penrose, Kaitlyn M. Poad, Tanner D. Poborski, Jordan D. Poznanski, Thomas Reed, Hannah M. Ribblett, Isaac R. Roberts, Elizabeth R. Robertson, Mason Rodgers, Michael Rok, Lilianna C. Romero, Jonathon M. Roseman, Bret A. Sarlouis, Madalyn N. Scaletta, Colton J. Schafer, Jarod R. Shark, Hunter M. Shaw, Kaitlyn M. Shearman, Nathan R. Shorto, Ryan C. Skovensky, Connor E. Smith, Samantha H. Smith, Chap Stratton, Seth Teeter, Luke M. Tercek, Brady M. Thomas, Luke M. Tilley, Beyza G. Tumkor, Rachel B. Turco, Molly M. Unger, Geeta Verma, Kyleigh E. Way, Rebecca G. Williamson, Alexis N. Wolfe, Amanda C. Wolfe, Autumn B. Wolfe
Beaverdale: Devon C. Michaels
Carrolltown: Lauren F. Gill, Michael J. Gmitter, Marshall S. Kitchen, Hannah Zeanchock
Conemaugh: Austin T. Marshall
Cresson: Adam J. Gould, Lucas J. Mazur, Jacob E. Shuagis, Makenzie E. Shuagis
Ebensburg:  Shane T. Adams, William T. Davis, Benjamin J. Eckenrode, Maria L. Farabaugh, Devin D. Gomish, Matt C. Holsinger, Graci R. Hoppel, Ryan A. Karlheim, Megan J. Orange, Jostin A. Solnosky, Carlie J. Whited, Benjamin D. Young
Elton: Adam R. Bambino
Flinton: Lance L. Westover
Gallitzin:  Zackary J. Lantz, Martin R. Sekerak
Hastings: Faith Firment, Natalie Kopera, Joshua E. McCulley, Kara M. Miller
Johnstown: Muneer Z. Al Busaidi
Lilly: Nika M. Reed
Loretto: Jacob R. Driskel, Joshua D. Landi, Patrick D. Mcandrew
Mineral Point: Jack C. Brew, Paityn J. Gabany, John C. Hoffman, Krista N. Ream
N Cambria: Christopher M. Perrone
Nanty Glo: Adison N. Divido, Tia A. Diviney, Ashley M. Frank, Samira R. Fisher, Kaitlyn J. Hockenberry, Jessica King, Warren A. Williams
Nicktown: Emily J. Strollo, Katherine J. Yahner
Northern Cambria: Matthew R. Hoover, John A. Paronish, Caroline A. Semelsberger
Patton: Emma M. Garrison, Jada Nail
Portage: Jordan Beyer, Trenton I. Burger, Nicholas J. Dematteis, Marisa P. Ference, Alec S. Lewis, Shayden A. Noel, Chad A. Scoran, Dalton S. Silko, Jacob R. Vasilko, Brittany M. Weyant, Jared M. Willis, Luke D. Wirfel
Saint Benedict: Jade V. Henry
Saint Boniface: Ryan A. Thomas
Saint Michael: Garrett J. Kundrod
Salix: Joshua H. Babl, Kaitlyn L. Craig, Kelsey N. Josephson, Angela R. Rok, Jacob J. Rok, Jennifer M. Roxby, Brendan P. Webb
Sidman: Brandon S. Houghton, Michael Hribar, Cody J. Knepper, Evan J. Kundrod, Tiera D. Smith
South Fork: Benjamin J. Crichton, Kayle M. Fox, Lacey A. Greathouse, Easton J. Krajewski, Alexis B. Miller, Nicholas M. Peretin, Tiffany L. Ringler, Shane P. Sikora
St. Benedict: Ashley N. Eckenrode
ST. MICHAEL: Nathan P. Kundrod
Summerhill: Hannah G. Croyle, Blake A. Ivock, Nicole D. Pisarski, Cassandra R. Smith, Ryan M. Stohon, Michael S. Trovato, Kelsy K. Valko

Centre County

Bellefonte: Hayley N. Weaver
Boalsburg: Reagan E. Brubaker
Centre Hall: Daniel R. Connolly
Philipsburg: Ky T. Bender

Chester County

Chester County 4.0
Downingtown: Neal T. O'Brien

Aston: Morna O. Iyobhebhe
Spring City: Jonathan D. Elphinstone
West Chester: Madison G. Shanahan

Clarion County

Clarion: Cody Klingler

Clearfield County

Clearfield County 4.0
Osceola Mills: Matthew J. Stark

Coalport: Kelsey G. Thompson
Dubois: Rylee M. Bresnahan, Alexsis N. Kosko, Rose H. Michaux
Osceola Mills: Tristan D. Beauseigneur
Penfield: Shelby D. Jurcevich

Clinton County

Mill Hall: Asher J. Corl

Columbia County

Catawissa: Claire C. Hummel

  Cumberland County

Cumberland County 4.0
Carlisle: Isabelle B. Macioce

Camp Hill: Emily A. Esser, Krystian G. Hammaker
Carlise: Lauryn Cunningham
Mechanicsburg: Jacob H. Hart, James F. Wetherhold

Dauphin County

Harrisburg: Ashley A. Dean, Alexis S. Johnson, Isabella G. Kessler

Delaware County

Drexel Hill: Siani C. Davis
Folsom: Rhoda Ogbo
Upper Darby: Gonyeatona K. Paye

Elk County

Elk County 4.0
Johnsonburg: Nicholas A. Bliss

Ridgway: Jetta E. Barclay
Saint Marys: Paul Armanini, Jessica M. Lipsey

Erie County

Edinboro: Kendyl Mckissock

Fayette County

Fayette County 4.0
Belle Vernon: Stephen J. Palli

Belle Vernon: Daniel T. Marek, Ting Wei Zheng
Mill Run: Catherine H. Thomas
Perryopolis: Matthew J. Brown
Uniontown: Madisyn P. Flowers

Franklin County

Chambersburg: Katelyn M. Guynn, Samuel G. Hopple, Kiersten R. Widder

Fulton County

Big Cove Tannery: Jacob A. Miller
Mcconnellsburg: Alexis N. Lupey, Aryanna E. Lupey

Huntingdon County

Huntingdon: Abigail T. Cunningham, Jonathan S. Cunningham
Orbisonia: Christopher L. Hierstetter
Robertsdale: Abigail G. O'Hagan
Saltillo: Eric J. Patton

Indiana County

Indiana County 4.0
Blairsville: Robert S. Bell
Clarksburg: Sara E. Anderson
Saltsburg: Daniel B. Shirley

Armagh: Tessa M. Fry, Devon J. Slippy
Blairsville: Cameron E. Doak, Joseph W. Lasser, Joseph N. Ray
Cherry Tree: Robert N. Gobrecht, Ayla R. Reinoehl
Clarksburg: Samuel Hefferin
Clymer: Bradley J. Ball
Commodore: Logan M. White
Coral: Austin F. Perry
Homer City: Alaina M. Campbell, Logan J. Williams
Indiana: Branden J. Bosley, Colin A. Bradshaw, Megan R. Elgin
Saltsburg: Michael B. Shirley

Jefferson County

Punxsutawney: Madison M. McBee

Juniata County

East Waterford: Cordell E. Rothrock
Mc Alisterville: Eryn M. Houdeshel

Lackawanna County

Moosic: Katherine M. Sompel
Scranton: Jacob F. Burgette, Colleen M. Needham

Lancaster County

Lancaster County 4.0
Lancaster: Victoria L. Mims

Ephrata: Tiffany A. Johns
Lancaster: Yarelis N. Gomez‑Torres
Manheim: Kole B. Rankin
Marietta: William Small
Paradise: Kaitlyn R. Graybill
Reamstown: Jolinda L. Sciscione
Ronks: Alexander R. Markley
Stevens: Colleen D. Lafferty
Strasburg: Eden G. Filson

Lebanon County

Lebanon: Grace L. Miller, Phong Vo
Palmyra: Peyton R. Ecker

Lehigh County

Alburtis: Kaila Tuazon
Allentown: Ryan J. Fry, Sneha Vuttarapally
Macungie: Robert Bodenstein, Derek J. Nicol
New Tripoli: Lucas A. Hill

Luzerne County

Sweet Valley: Stephanie R. Ayers
Wilkes Barre: Chloe K. Guerra, Kristen M. Coffay

Lycoming County

Muncy: Larisa M. West
South Williamsport: Haley E. Neidig

McKean County

Bradford: Frank R. Colosimo, Dillon J. Keane, Hannah M. Kriner

Mercer County

Mercer County 4.0
Sharon: Andrew T. Magestro

Greenville: Joseph M. Batt

Mifflin County

Mifflin County 4.0
Lewistown: Tiffany N. Ickes

Monroe County

E Stroudsburg: Madeleine D. Kats

Montgomery County

Collegeville: Jasper L. Nijssen
Glenside: Benjamin E. Campbell
Lansdale: Brianna Nguyen
Telford: Gabriel J. Hagen, Sophia Halikiopoulos

Montour County

Danville: Olivia M. Huron

Northhampton County

Bethlehem: Colton M. Boucher, Jameson L. Gillen, Justin A. Holland
Nazareth: Brionna F. Hynes
Tatamy: Joshua Kobrin

Northumberland County

Northumberland County 4.0
Dalmatia: Andrew D. Rissinger

Perry County

Perry County 4.0
Newport: Megan B. Campbell

Millerstown: Kylie Cameron
Newport: Michael Capozzoli

Philadelphia County

Philadelphia: Alexis James, Saviona A. Whack

Pike County

Pike County 4.0
Tafton: Tanner L. Badoud

Snyder County

Selinsgrove: Shane Reiland

Somerset County

Somerset County 4.0
Boswell: Mikayla K. Hagerty, Kylee R. Joseph, Emily Kennell, Sierra M. Roose, David Swank
Cairnbrook: Taylor M. Carthew
Central City: Mitchel J. Napora
Davidsville: Laura A. Bivens
Friedens: Mallory A. Bowser
Glencoe: Dennis M. Kuhn
Hooversville: Marshall Fetsko, Leah M. Gruss
Meyersdale: Logan T. Holler
Rockwood: Jacob D. Sechler
Somerset: Brandon M. Benford, Seth Kinsinger, Allison M. Lane, Taylor K. Latuch, Anni R. Shaffer
Stoystown: Megan A. Berkebile, Tonya M. Duca
Windber: Rebecca Blough, Sarah R. Burket, Aubrie S. Christ, Madison B. Crum, Jeanna M. Harclerode, Nikki L. Roberts, Emilee D. Stinson, Bret Tantorno, Emma H. York

Berlin: Brock D. Fisher, Abigail Nichols
Boswell: Cara J. Augustine, Brice D. Baerga, Madison L. Huzsek, Noah L. Pyles, Michael K. Sabo, Jordan N. Shesko, Meghan E. Thropp
Cairnbrook: Christopher C. Mabon, Tedd G. Mabon, Keagan T. McCauliff, Michael J. Moslak, Shannyn M. Swallow, Tyler M. Valine
Central City: Phillip A. Beavers, Cassandra A. Coleman, Austin Fogle, John S. Mauger, Morgan T. Zimmerman
Davidsville: Devin T. Nau, Tyler J. Seth, Calista P. Thomas
Fairhope: Autumn N. Chonko, Olivia J. Weaver
Friedens: Alexander J. Diaz, Megan L. Helmick, Courtney E. Mostoller, Gunner S. Smith, Kyle S. Stern, Hunter Stoy
Garrett:  Hannah E. Nichols
Hidden Valley: Tyler E. Mosholder
Hollsopple: Alyssa R. Blank, Marcus Christofes, Brittney N. Snyder, Zachery T. Trevorrow
Hooversville:Twila I. Blanset, Daniel W. Maldet
Jerome: Keith Baldwin
Meyersdale: Micah J. Bender, Claire E. Hotchkiss, Christian A. Hutzell, Jacqueline S. McKenzie, Gracen M. Miller
Rockwood: Leah Bluebaugh, Hunter A. Goller, Samantha Maust, Stephanie Meyers, Hunter T. Shultz, Dylan M. Zerfoss
Salisbury: Claire A. Bechter
Shanksville: Harleigh L. Hanes
Sipesville: Breanna N. Peterson, Brittany N. Saylor
Somerset: Kathryn T. Boehnke, Kaydee F. Bruner, Mia N. Dirienzo, Isla A. Dunlap, Carly M. Engleka, Carter A. Geary, Emily J. Hay, Jalisha K. Mckenzie, Corey J. Miller, Samantha I. Nair, Jeffery B. Nicholson, Ryan J. Ream, Gregory A. Walters
Stoystown: Gage M. Byers, Kaitlin R. Darr, Aaron M. Fyock, Casey D. Gardner, Derrick C. Hemminger, Tayte P. Mostoller, Gina Rhoads, Dakota Saunders, Mya P. Shomody. Emma L. Swihura, Madison M. Walker
Windber: Kayli A. Bowden, Kaitlyn A. Carney, Zachary S. Denk, Jerod T. Diamond, Alexis L. Ferchalk, Nico Flori, Riley A. Hanley, Katelyn A. Kaiser, Kaily R. Karl, Kyra J. Kozar, Madison R. Leitenberger, Morgan E. Maurer, Taylor A. Mckee, John M. Montag, Michele K. Parks, Emily C. Platt, Nicole L. Podrasky, Cameron J. Roxby, Hunter S. Thomas, Nathan B. Wingard

 Tioga County

Knoxville: Daniel J. Freeman, Jenna M. Romaneo

Union County

Lewisburg: Zachary Rockey

Venango County

Venango County 4.0
Franklin: Olivia M. Russell

Cranberry Twp: Holly K. Garrett, Madeline S. Ivory, Alyssa N. Kreeger, Tyler P. Smith
Franklin: Evan C. Shull

Warren County

Spring Creek: Drake M. Ketcham
Warren: Jessica T. Susz

Washington County

Burgettstown: Madeline M. Brown, Ralph E. Brown
Canonsburg: Adam J. Chaplin, Ryan J. Murphy
Cecil: Ashley Kushner
Charleroi: Jessica Hiers, Alexis M. Weber
Donora: Trevor O. Tokach
Houston: Jessica R. Ford
Mcmurray: Shane W. Schmeltzer
Midway: Nathaniel J. Gasior
Richeyville: Kinlee Whited
Roscoe: Samantha A. Kluz
Venetia: Michael C. Brueggman
Washington: Megan E. Gray, Robert A. Quinn

Wayne County

Wayne County 4.0
Honesdale: Jonathon T. Bresset

Westmoreland County

Westmoreland County 4.0
Claridge: Mario M. Disso
Greensburg:  Alexandra Belgiovane, Kathryn Harry
Irwin: Joseph R. Korinek, Garrett Pesi, Abigail K. Rogers, Louisa P. Stegman
Latrobe: Michael C. Walstrom
Ligoner: Catherine R. Cmar
Monessen: Ethan J. Moon
Murrysville: Mikayla M. Durkoskem, Dylan M. Roman
Slickville: TJ Howard
Trafford: Harry Beck

Acme: Dakoda L. Rodgers
Delmont: Cole G. Nagg, Thomas J. Rafferty
Export: James M. Canales, Ryan N. Esquino, April L. Evans
Greensburg: Kendall M. Belak, Brianna L. Bridge, Alexa H. Crosby, Grant M. Drexler, Lindsey A. Handlan, Kayla M. McBeth, Alexander S. Miscovich, Samantha J. Rause, Jonathan R. Rokicki, Nicholas Smith, Corey R. Stouffer, Stacey J. Walling
Harrison City: Christopher R. Colligan
Irwin: Alec J. Coll, Amanda J. Hanley, Zachary W. Heckel, Alexis Kljucaric, Dylan B. Smith, Jacob M. Smith
Jeannette: Tyler J. Hadad, Bethany L. Paullet
Latrobe: Kevin Duda, Abigail B. Laduke, Owen L. Ostroski, Brady R. Siegel, Andrew T. Stipcak
Ligonier: Alexia L. Boyd, Yang Chen, Goran T. Ferlan, Nicklas S. Gongaware, Courtney Schrock, Jordan S. Shaulis, Trey R. Stoner
Lower Burrell: Zachary T. Duncan, Cara Lagattuta
Murrysville: Cade Ament, Lauren Lynch, Samuel P. Serago, Anna F. Startari
New Florence: Trent D. Hepner, Easton J. Shetler
New Kensington: Kelsey N. Baranowski
New Stanton: Logan A. Horwatt
North Huntingdon: Megan L. Dietz, Nathan J. Feczko, Devan A. Mauger, Christina M. McGaughey, Trevor A. Miller, Michael B. O'Donnell, Daniel P. Smrekar, Jamison Spinogatti
North Irwin: Matthew Lamanti, Jason J. Miller
Rector: Lauren Clark
Ruffs Dale: Connor D. Belko
Seward: Dominic R. Eritano, Jenna H. Moore, Richard J. Tudor
Youngwood: Garrick R. Sattiaux

York County

York County 4.0
York: Ian M. Dundas

Dillsburg: Arianna A. Johnson, Dylan J. Nelson
Dover: Georgia A. Boyd‑Matic, William E. Fetrow, John C. Sengia
Etters: Olivia L. Park
Franklintown: Olivia A. Shea
Hanover: Brady W. Duttera, Nicholas M. Hawkins, Julia A. Hoffacker, Mikaela Leitzel, Logan M. Wolfe
New Freedom: Andrew S. Ferg
Spring Grove: Rachel C. Strode
Stewartstown: Blaine R. Phillips
York: Hannah Larson, Felicity A. Long, Jacob J. Nagy, Lily J. Richwine, Joshua T. Wolfe
York Haven: Kiernan P. Kelly, Destiny E. Lehman

 

COUNTRY:

Shijiazhuang

Tianwei Hu

Warsaw

           Marcin P. Wiszomirski           

Xinyang

Yaxuan Wang

Qatif

Bothainah Sharrofna

Jinan

Xinxuan Liu

Shenzhen

Zhenzhe Yang

Aurora

Damilola E. Afolabi‑Aiyelokun

Mississauga

Meagan Aranha

Persia

            Rutheren Moorthi

State:

California

san leandro: Yi Ye

Colorado

Castle Pines: Abigail G. Leitner

Delaware

Millville: Olivia J. Tetzloff
Wilmington: Peyton A. Smith

Florida

Indian Rocks Beach: Tatiana M. Pitcher

Illinois

Illinois 4.0
Cortland: Jacqueline C. Longeville

Cary: Shaelyn P. Foy

Maryland

Chester: Taylor L. Peck
Columbia: Tina Osman
Silver Spring: Daniella A. Ferrufino
Temple Hills: Lauren Hawthorne‑Rogers
Upper Marlboro: Kylah Franklin
Westminster: Jarod D. Martin

 Minnesota

Minnesota 4.0
Blaine: Cassie R. Pascarella

Missouri

Fenton:  Ashley Beato

New Jersey

New Jersey 4.0
Green Brook: Sachi A. Negri

Landing: Ryleigh S. Coakley
Linden: Amanda G. Cunha
Netcong: Osama Farag
Palisades Park: Jesus A. Godinez
Paterson: Abbey‑Gale M. Brooks

New York

North Syracuse: Brendan M. Villnave
Ossining: Jillian R. McGuckin
South Wales: Mitch L. Jeffe

Ohio

Ohio 4.0
Alliance: Peyton A. Alazaus

Logan: Caiden R. Landis
Jilliard: Madison P. Irwin
Sugarcreek: Krista Troyer

Texas

El Paso: Austin M. Cole

Virginia

Chesapeake: Celeste M. Knepper
South Riding: Ashlyn E. Rocky